Sri Vidya College of Engg & Tech

 


2016-17
S.No.Name of the Student Deparment Company Student Photo
1T. Vignesh BabuIT Poornam Infovision, Cochin
2R. Ajith kumarCSE Vinayak Infotech, Chennai
3M. Lakshmi PriyaaCSE Vinayak Infotech, Chennai
4A.S.K.R.Amirtha valliECE Enoah I solutions private limited
5M. SudhakarCSE Velan Info services pvt ltd, Coimbatore
6K. MuthukumarCSE Velan Info services pvt ltd, Coimbatore
7M. Lakshmi PriyaaCSE Ridsys, Pondicherry
8M. LalithaECE Mobius
9V. Ajith kumarMech Tenneco Automotive India
10S. Dinesh BalajiMech Tenneco Automotive India
11K. GangatharanMech Tenneco Automotive India
12P. MuthurajMech Tenneco Automotive India
13V. Sanjai kumarMech Tenneco Automotive India
14R. Satheesh balakrishnanMech Tenneco Automotive India
15R. Shyam sundarMech Tenneco Automotive India
16M. SivakumaranMech Tenneco Automotive India
17R. VeerasekarMech Tenneco Automotive India
18R. Nantha kumarMech Tenneco Automotive India
19G. BalajiEEE Tenneco Automotive India
20M. MuniyandiEEE Tenneco Automotive India
21M. PandikumarEEE Tenneco Automotive India
22M. PalanikumarMech Tenneco Automotive India
23R. VivekEEE Tenneco Automotive India
24S. Manisha ThajECE Varnik System Solutions pvt ltd
25S. BharanitharanIT Varnik System Solutions pvt ltd
26B. DeepaIT Varnik System Solutions pvt ltd
27N. ThennarasuIT Varnik System Solutions pvt ltd
28V. Sri ram Gandhi PrabhaIT Varnik System Solutions pvt ltd
29K. Maya koothanCSE Varnik System Solutions pvt ltd
30G. MohanaCSE Varnik System Solutions pvt ltd
31S. Shereen priscilaCSE Varnik System Solutions pvt ltd
32M. Sri deviCSE Varnik System Solutions pvt ltd
33S. Vaira priyaCSE Varnik System Solutions pvt ltd
34S. Shanmuga pandiCSE Varnik System Solutions pvt ltd
35J. PrasanthMech Indo Shell Mould Limited
36R. AshokmaniMech Indo Shell Mould Limited
37B MuthuvijayMech Indo Shell Mould Limited
38G. MuthukumarMech Indo Shell Mould Limited
39R. TamilvendanMech Indo Shell Mould Limited
40M. MuniyandiEEE Indo Shell Mould Limited
41N. SundarapandiyanEEE Indo Shell Mould Limited
42B. SaravananECE Elcompo Electronics Industries
43S.GowthamECE Elcompo Electronics Industries
44D. AishwaryaECE Elcompo Electronics Industries
45R. Ramya deviECE Elcompo Electronics Industries
46K. JaisriECE Elcompo Electronics Industries
47N. PandiselviECE Elcompo Electronics Industries
48M. SaranyaECE Elcompo Electronics Industries
49S. KalaivaniECE Elcompo Electronics Industries
50E. MurugananthamECE Elcompo Electronics Industries
51S. SaranyaECE Elcompo Electronics Industries
52G. SankareswariECE Elcompo Electronics Industries
53C. Naveen kumarECE Elcompo Electronics Industries
54R. VivethaECE Elcompo Electronics Industries
55S. RamakrishnanECE Elcompo Electronics Industries
56T. Karthick kumarECE Elcompo Electronics Industries
57R. SrimathiECE Elcompo Electronics Industries
58S. AnanthiECE Elcompo Electronics Industries
59M. LalithaECE Elcompo Electronics Industries
60S. Vijaya malathyECE Elcompo Electronics Industries
61V. Seetha lakshmiECE Elcompo Electronics Industries
62K. AjithaEEE Elcompo Electronics Industries
63R. SoundharyaEEE Elcompo Electronics Industries
64P. VigneshEEE Elcompo Electronics Industries
65M. Palani kumarEEE Elcompo Electronics Industries
66P. SowmyaEEE Elcompo Electronics Industries
67S. PavithraEEE Elcompo Electronics Industries
68Mareeswari PethurajEEE Elcompo Electronics Industries
69K. HemaEEE Elcompo Electronics Industries
70J. Ajith kumar Kamai Elevator private limited
71M. Rajesh royEEE Kamai Elevator private limited
72N. Gopi AnandEEE Kamai Elevator private limited
73M. SivakumaranMech Kamai Elevator private limited
74P. Arul selvamMech Kamai Elevator private limited
75J. Naga ganeshMech Kamai Elevator private limited
76P. VigneshwaranMech Kamai Elevator private limited
77S. SugumarMech Kamai Elevator private limited
78R. VeerasekarMech Kamai Elevator private limited
79R. Shyam sundarMech Kamai Elevator private limited
80V. GopalsamyMBA IDBI Federal Life insurance
81C. SubburamuMBA IDBI Federal Life insurance
82C. VinothkumarMBA IDBI Federal Life insurance
83V. GayathriMBA IDBI Federal Life insurance
84N. SathyaMBA IDBI Federal Life insurance
85T. TamilselviMBA IDBI Federal Life insurance
86D. MayawathiMBA IDBI Federal Life insurance
87S. KanimozhiMBA IDBI Federal Life insurance
88R. SusmithaMBA IDBI Federal Life insurance
89M. SoundaryaMBA IDBI Federal Life insurance
90S. AnbarasanMBA IDBI Federal Life insurance
91I. MuthuselvamMBA IDBI Federal Life insurance
92K. Selvam @ BabuMBA IDBI Federal Life insurance
93N. Arun kumarMBA IDBI Federal Life insurance
94C. Rajesh kumarMBA IDBI Federal Life insurance
95R. SaravanakumarMBA IDBI Federal Life insurance
96V. RohiniMBA IDBI Federal Life insurance
97M. BalajiMBA IDBI Federal Life insurance
2015-16
S.No.Name of the Student Deparment Company Student Photo
1Amuthakkani SCSE CTS
2Siva Murugan.SECE CTS
3Mathumathi.JECE CTS
4 N. Durga IT Abiba systems
5 S. Sathish EEE Abiba systems
6Amuthakkani S CSE IVTL Infoview limited
7 G. Jeyamala CSE IVTL Infoview limited
8 M. Satheeswari CSE Apptivo
9 J. Vidya IT Apptivo
10 S. Soundharya CSE Apptivo
11 M. Satheeswari CSE Poornam Infovision
12S.RajapandiMech Sundaram Fasteners
13M.MahendranMech TVS Lucas
14G. ManickarajanMech TVS Lucas
15J. RamalingamMech TVS Lucas
16K. SundaramMech TVS Lucas
17 S. Karunya Civil Ihita Engineering Services
18 K. Durga Lakshmi Civil Ihita Engineering Services
19 D. Shobana Civil Ihita Engineering Services
20 S. Selva Meena Civil Ihita Engineering Services
21 B. Sankar Civil Ihita Engineering Services
22B.Priyanka ECE TNQ
23M.MunippandiEEE Indo Shell Mould Private Limited
24Muthu Sundar.BMech Indo Shell Mould Private Limited
25StephanSahayaraj.AEEE Indo Shell Mould Private Limited
26Nagaraj.NEEE Indo Shell Mould Private Limited
27Balavignesh.VEEE Indo Shell Mould Private Limited
28Anitha.RIT Suresoft Systems Private Limited
29Atleena.AIT Suresoft Systems Private Limited
30Viji.MIT Suresoft Systems Private Limited
31Saraswathi.UIT Suresoft Systems Private Limited
32Ramalingam.RCSE Suresoft Systems Private Limited
33Siva Murugan.SECE Suresoft Systems Private Limited
34Marimuthu.SECE Suresoft Systems Private Limited
35Yamini.GECE Suresoft Systems Private Limited
36Jenifer.RCSE Suresoft Systems Private Limited
37Vimalesh.JCSE Vernalis
38RamaLingham.KCSE Ridsys
39Sivamurugan.SECE Ridsys
40 K. Atheeswaran EEE Elcompo Electronic Industries
41 J. Jones Praveen EEE Elcompo Electronic Industries
42 T. KanagarajEEE Elcompo Electronic Industries
43 G. Alagar Kannan EEE Elcompo Electronic Industries
44 M. Rathinavel pandian EEE Elcompo Electronic Industries
45 P. Sathish kumar EEE Elcompo Electronic Industries
46 M. Loganathan EEE Elcompo Electronic Industries
47 K. Atheeswaran CSE Ecare India Private Limited
48L. KaruppasamyECE Elcompo Electronic Industries
49S.PandeeswaranECE Elcompo Electronic Industries
50 G. Premkumar ECE Elcompo Electronic Industries
51 A.Ramaraj ECE Elcompo Electronic Industries
52 K. Murugananth ECE Elcompo Electronic Industries
53 S.Muthulakshmi ECE Elcompo Electronic Industries
54 G.Pavithra ECE Elcompo Electronic Industries
55 E.Rajapushpam ECE Elcompo Electronic Industries
56Lakshm.MCSE Digital Nirvana
57Vignesh.B.REEE Digital Nirvana
58Vijay Kishan.EMech Digital Nirvana
59 S. Nandhini CSE Ecare India Private Limited
60 J. Beryl Tahpenes CSE Ecare India Private Limited
61 K. Aruna Devi CSE Ecare India Private Limited
62 R.S. Swathi IT Ecare India Private Limited
63 M. Vinoth kumar IT Ecare India Private Limited
64 K. Srinivasha IT Ecare India Private Limited
65 J. Amala Rashmi ECE Ecare India Private Limited
66M. LoganathanEEE Shree Abirami Engg works
67N. NagarajEEE Shree Abirami Engg works
68M. PrasanthEEE Shree Abirami Engg works
69Sivamurugan.SECE Industeqsite India private limited
70Suriyagandhi.TIT Sysram Bigdata
71Viji.MIT Sysram Bigdata
72Lakshmi.MCSE Sysram Bigdata
73Revathi.MCSE Sysram Bigdata
74Lekapriyadharshii.KCSE Sysram Bigdata
75Atleena.AIT Sysram Bigdata
76M. LakshmiCSE CSS Corp
77Muthu Sundar.BMech Accurate Steel Forgings (India) Private Limited
78Venkatesh.VMech Accurate Steel Forgings (India) Private Limited
79Rajkumar.VMech Accurate Steel Forgings (India) Private Limited
80Vijay Kishan.EMech Accurate Steel Forgings (India) Private Limited
81Vignesh Pandi.VMech Accurate Steel Forgings (India) Private Limited
82Deepan Raj.KMech Accurate Steel Forgings (India) Private Limited
83Chinnasamy.MMech Accurate Steel Forgings (India) Private Limited
84ArunKumar.NMech Accurate Steel Forgings (India) Private Limited
85Karthick Kumar.PMech Accurate Steel Forgings (India) Private Limited
86Sivanesh.MMech Accurate Steel Forgings (India) Private Limited
87Muthu Selvam.MMech Accurate Steel Forgings (India) Private Limited
88VimalathithanMech Accurate Steel Forgings (India) Private Limited
89Kamalapriya.SCSE Silicon House Private Limited
90Yamini.GECE Silicon House Private Limited
91GuruGopika.RECE Silicon House Private Limited
92TamilSelvi.AECE Silicon House Private Limited
93S.KamalapriyaCSE Soft Drizzles Solutions Pvt Ltd
94M.LakshmiCSE Soft Drizzles Solutions Pvt Ltd
95K.ArunadeviCSE Soft Drizzles Solutions Pvt Ltd
96Amuthakkani SCSE Soft Drizzles Solutions Pvt Ltd
97Satheeswari MCSE Soft Drizzles Solutions Pvt Ltd
98Nandhini SCSE Soft Drizzles Solutions Pvt Ltd
99Suriyagandhi TIT Soft Drizzles Solutions Pvt Ltd
100Vigneshwari GIT Soft Drizzles Solutions Pvt Ltd
101Vidya JIT Soft Drizzles Solutions Pvt Ltd
102 G. Prem kumar ECE Eureka Forbes
103 A.Ramaraj ECE Eureka Forbes
104 V. Veera ramkumar ECE Eureka Forbes
105 K. Saranya ECE Eureka Forbes
106 Suma Bharani ECE Eureka Forbes
107 Kaviya ECE Eureka Forbes
108 T. Mareeswari ECE Eureka Forbes
109 S. Harish ram ECE Eureka Forbes
110T.KanagarajEEE Eureka Forbes
111StephanSahayaraj.AEEE Caliber Inter Connects Private Limited
112 Lavanya Prabha.R EEE Eureka Forbes
113 Veeramani.V EEE Eureka Forbes
114 Jeya Jwala.A.R EEE Eureka Forbes
115 Sankereswaran.K EEE Eureka Forbes
116 Srinivasa Raghavan.A EEE Eureka Forbes
117 Sathish.S EEE Eureka Forbes
118 Alagar Kannan.G EEE Eureka Forbes
119 Vignesh.R.R EEE Eureka Forbes
120 Ramkumar.S EEE Eureka Forbes
121 Ganesh kumar.M EEE Eureka Forbes
122 Ragu.M EEE Eureka Forbes
123 Abdul Azeez.U EEE Eureka Forbes
124 Murugesan.V EEE Eureka Forbes
125 Balakrishnan.M EEE Eureka Forbes
126 Abdul kathar Jailani.S EEE Eureka Forbes
127 Kalirajan.M EEE Eureka Forbes
128 Umanath.P.T EEE Eureka Forbes
129 Prasanth.M EEE Eureka Forbes
130 R. Babu EEE Eureka Forbes
131 S. Suraj EEE Eureka Forbes
132 T. Vigneshwaran EEE Eureka Forbes
133 K. Sudhakaran EEE Eureka Forbes
134 P. Jeyakumar EEE Eureka Forbes
135 V. Shyam sundar EEE Eureka Forbes
136 R. Raja cholan EEE Eureka Forbes
137 B.Nowfal Rizwan ECE Eureka Forbes
138 K. Murugananth ECE Eureka Forbes
139 R. Mukesh Kanna ECE Eureka Forbes
140 S. Satheesh kumar ECE Eureka Forbes
141 G. Jeya Muniyaswamy ECE Eureka Forbes
142 K. Manikandan ECE Eureka Forbes
143 S. Pandeeswaran ECE Eureka Forbes
144 G. Pavithra ECE Eureka Forbes
145 M. Nalla thambi ECE Eureka Forbes
146K. SribalaEEE Seyon Global Services
147R. ChitraEEE Seyon Global Services
148R. Lavanya PrabhaEEE Seyon Global Services
149N. RajalakshmiEEE Seyon Global Services
150K. PandeeswariEEE Seyon Global Services
151V. SujithaEEE Seyon Global Services
152P.T. UmanathEEE Seyon Global Services
153R. Raja cholanEEE Seyon Global Services
154Venkat ramananEEE Seyon Global Services
155G. SubhalakshmiEEE Seyon Global Services
156T. PremkumarEEE Seyon Global Services
157U. KumaresanEEE Seyon Global Services
158M. Ganesh KumarEEE Seyon Global Services
159S. SaravananEEE Seyon Global Services
160P. Sathya seelanEEE Seyon Global Services
161P. MuthumuneeswariEEE Seyon Global Services
162M. MeenaloshiniEEE Seyon Global Services
163T. VigneshwaranEEE Seyon Global Services
164S. SujadeviECE Seyon Global Services
165B. PriyankaECE Seyon Global Services
166A.TamilselviECE Seyon Global Services
167S. VinithaECE Seyon Global Services
168P. Sangeetha priyaECE Seyon Global Services
169G. Pooja priyaECE Seyon Global Services
170Satheesh kumarECE Seyon Global Services
171R. MuthumariECE Seyon Global Services
172M. BhavaniECE Seyon Global Services
173J. Lakshmi PriyaECE Seyon Global Services
174R. Suma BharaniECE Seyon Global Services
175A.JenitaECE Seyon Global Services
176G.MeenaECE Seyon Global Services
177B. Nowfal RizwanECE Seyon Global Services
178V. VeeraramkumarECE Seyon Global Services
179R. Guru gopikaECE Seyon Global Services
180S. ArunaECE Seyon Global Services
181A.NagaraniECE Seyon Global Services
182A.SornalathaECE Seyon Global Services
183A.PothumaniECE Seyon Global Services
184R.BhavaniECE Seyon Global Services
185A.AjainiECE Seyon Global Services
186P.VinothiniECE Seyon Global Services
187R.Mukesh KannaECE Seyon Global Services
188E.PriyankaECE Seyon Global Services
189S. SakkamuthuMech Seyon Global Services
190S.V. KarthikeyanMech Seyon Global Services
191C.Ranjith BabuMech Seyon Global Services
192P. Siva rama KrishnanCivil Seyon Global Services
193S. RamanathanCivil Seyon Global Services
194S. KaruthapandiCivil Seyon Global Services
195R. ManikandanCivil Seyon Global Services
196D.VairaprakasavelCivil Seyon Global Services
197K. Manoj kumarCSE Seyon Global Services
198K. AmuthapriyaCSE Seyon Global Services
199M. RajeswariCSE Seyon Global Services
200M. IlanchezhianCSE Seyon Global Services
201N. AashikaCSE Seyon Global Services
202R. KarpagaselviCSE Seyon Global Services
203S. PriyaCSE Seyon Global Services
204R. Nandhini PriyaCSE Seyon Global Services
205K. Uma maheswaranCSE Seyon Global Services
206K. Leka PriyadharshiniCSE Seyon Global Services
207K. KodeeswariCSE Seyon Global Services
208M. RevathiCSE Seyon Global Services
209G. BalasugithaCSE Seyon Global Services
210M. MarimuthuIT Seyon Global Services
211S. AjithkumarIT Seyon Global Services
212G. Noothana priyaIT Seyon Global Services
213P. Pappa kaniIT Seyon Global Services
214T. MahalakshmiIT Seyon Global Services
215G. KiruthigaIT Seyon Global Services
216D. RojaIT Seyon Global Services
2014-15
S.No.Name of the Student Deparment Company Student Photo
1JECINTH.RECE ACCENTURE
2SWETHIKA.KCSE ACCENTURE
3MAREESHWARI.CECE AXIS GLOBAL INFORMATION
4PANDISELVI.PECE AXIS GLOBAL INFORMATION
5REGUNA DEVI.VECE AXIS GLOBAL AUTOMATION
6KANAGA RAJ.KEEE AXIS GLOBAL AUTOMATION
7GOPINATH.REEE AXIS GLOBAL AUTOMATION
8THIRUMAL PANDIYAN.KEEE AXIS GLOBAL AUTOMATION
9GAYATHRI JEYABASKAREEE AXIS GLOBAL AUTOMATION
10SRI JANANI.SECE AXIS GLOBAL AUTOMATION
11GAYATHRI JEYABASKAREEE HCL BSERV
12GAYATHRI JEYABASKAREEE KGISL,COIMBATORE
13JENIFER RINI CATHRINEIT KGISL,COIMBATORE
14REAGHANA.S.ACSE KGISL,COIMBATORE
15SANGEETHA.MCSE POORNAM INFO VISION
16DURAI PANDI.BCSE PRECISION ENGINEERING
17KALI MUTHU.MMECH PRECISION ENGINEERING
18MANIKANDAN.GMECH PRECISION ENGINEERING
19PERUMAL SAMY.KMECH PRECISION ENGINEERING
20JAYA BHARATHI.TMECH PRECISION ENGINEERING
21MAREESWARAN.AMECH PRECISION ENGINEERING
22PALANI.PMECH PRECISION ENGINEERING
23PREM GNANARAJ.AMECH PRECISION ENGINEERING
24THAMARAI SELVAM.GMECH PRECISION ENGINEERING
25BALA GANESH.SMECH PRECISION ENGINEERING
26BALA MURUGAN.AMECH PRIYA FIRE SAFETY AND EQUIPMENTS
27MAYAKANNAN.KMECH PRIYA FIRE SAFETY AND EQUIPMENTS
28MOHAN RAJ.MMECH PRIYA FIRE SAFETY AND EQUIPMENTS
29PREMKUMAR.TMECH PRIYA FIRE SAFETY AND EQUIPMENTS
30RAJKUMAR.BMECH PRIYA FIRE SAFETY AND EQUIPMENTS
31MAREESWARAN.KMECH PRIYA FIRE SAFETY AND EQUIPMENTS
32ARAVINDHAKUMAR.VMECH PRIYA FIRE SAFETY AND EQUIPMENTS
33ARUN PRASATH.KMECH PRIYA FIRE SAFETY AND EQUIPMENTS
34ARUN KUMAR.TMECH PRIYA FIRE SAFETY AND EQUIPMENTS
35GOMATHI SANKAR.GMECH PRIYA FIRE SAFETY AND EQUIPMENTS
36DURAI RAJ.PMECH PRIYA FIRE AND SAFETY AND EQUIPMENTS
37GOBINATH.RMECH PRIYA FIRE SAFETY AND EQUIPMENTS
38RAJAVEL.PMECH PRIYA FIRE SAFETY AND EQUIPMENTS
39RAJKUMAR.MMECH PRIYA SAFETY AND EQUIPMENTS
40NANDHA GOPALA KRISHNANMECH PRIYA FIRE AND SAFETY EQUIPMENTS
41BALA GANESH.SMECH PRIYA FIRE SAFETY AND EQUIPMENTS
42RAVI SANKAR.SMECH PRIYA FIRE SAFETY AND EQUIPMENTS
43MUTHUKUMAR.MMECH PRIYA FIRE SAFETY AND EQUIPMENTS
44BALAJI.S.S.MMECH PRIYA FIRE SAFETY AND EQUIPMENTS
45ASHOK KUMAR.PMECH PRIYA FIRE SAFETY AND EQUIPMENTS
46AJAYMECH PRIYA FIRE SAFETY AND EQUIPMENTS
47VAZHAVANTHAM.RMECH PRIYA FIRE SAFETY AND EQUIPMENTS
48RAMAN.RMECH PRIYA FIRE SAFETY AMD EQUIPMENTS
49RAMAN.RMECH PRIYA FIRE SAFETY AND EQUIPMENTS
50SANKAR GANESH.JMECH PRIYA FIRE SAFETY AND EQUIPMENTS
51SARAVANAKUMAR.RMECH PRIYA FIRE AND SAFETY EQUIPMENTS
52SURYA.SMECH PRIYA FIRE SAFETY AND EQUIPMENTS
53THANGAPANDI.PMech PRIYA FIRE SAFETY AND EQUIPMENTS
54VISHAKECE RIDSYS
55SWETHIKA.KCSE RIDSYS
56RAJKUMAR.M MECH SUNDARAM FASTENERS LIMITED
57DHANRAJ.A CSE SureSoft Systems Pvt. Ltd, Pondicherry
58KANNAKI.J ECE VARNIK
59SUBHASHINI.BCSE VARNIK
60SANGEETHA.MCSE VARNIK
61JENIFER RINI CATHRINEIT VARNIK
62RAMYA MALA.PIT VARNIK
63RENGARAJAN.R MECH VETRIVEL AUTOCOMPONENTS
64THAMARAI SELVAM.G MECH VETRIVEL AUTOCOMPONENTS
65VIJAYA KUMAR.V MECH VETRIVEL AUTOCOMPONENTS
66HALTON.N MECH VETRIVEL AUTOCOMPONENTS
67ASHOK KUMAR.S MECH VETRIVEL AUTOCOMPONENTS
68PALANI.P MECH VETRIVEL AUTOCOMPONENTS
69JAYA BHARATHI.T MECH VETRIVEL AUTOCOMPONENTS
2013-14
S.No.Name of the Student Deparment Company Student Photo
1Mr.S.GURUMURTHY ECE AQUA PURE PLUS
2Mr.S.GANESH EEE AQUA PURE PLUS
3Mr.S.IRULAPPAN EEE AQUA PURE PLUS
4Mr.S.SAHAPTHEEN EEE AQUA PURE PLUS
5Mr.T.VELLAIPANDI EEE AQUA PURE PLUS
6Ms.A.VINOTHA ECE AQUA PURE PLUS
7Mr.E.SARAVANAKUMAR ECE AQUA PURE PLUS
8Mr.M.SELVAM EEE AQUA PURE PLUS
9Mr.P.MANIVELEEE AQUA PURE PLUS
10Mr.P.MAALIGAI PARAI KARUPPASAMYECE AQUA PURE PLUS
11Ms.J.SYED ALI FATHIMAECE AQUA PURE PLUS
12Ms.S.ANITHAECE AQUA PURE PLUS
13Ms.K.R.ALAGUPRIYAECE AQUA PURE PLUS
14Ms.T.ANITHAECE AQUA PURE PLUS
15Ms.R.VINOTHA VALLIECE AQUA PURE PLUS
16Ms.P.PREMALATHAECE AQUA PURE PLUS
17Mr.G.MANIKANDANEEE AQUA PURE PLUS
18Mr.P.GOVINDHARAJEEE AQUA PURE PLUS
19MS.M.MARIASTELLA MARY EEE AQUA PURE PLUS
20Mr.S.R.GIRITRHARANEEE AQUA PURE PLUS
21Mr.K.VIGNESHKUMAREEE AQUA PURE PLUS
22Ms.K.PANDIKUMARI ECE AQUA PURE PLUS
23Mr.S.SARAVANAKUMAREEE AXIS GLOBAL AUTOMATION
24Ms.JANANIEEE AXIS GLOBAL AUTOMATION
25Mr.P.MANIVELEEE AXIS GLOBAL AUTOMATION
26Ms.KRISHNA KALACSE CHAIN- SYS
27Ms.KIRUTHIKA BHUVANESWARICSE CTS
28Ms.D.GNANAMBIKACSE CTS
29Mr.R.M.SANTHOSA KUMARECE INFOSYS
30Ms.SANTHIYALAKSHMICSE Poornam Info viosioN
31Ms.SANTHICSE SURESOFT
32Ms.KARTHIGAI SELVIIT SURESOFT
33Mr.G.ARUNKUMARIT SURESOFT
34Mr.R.KARTHIKPANDIIT SURESOFT
35Ms.SANTHIYALAKSHMICSE SURESOFT
36Ms.N.NANDHINIECE SUTHERLAND
37Ms.K.SANDAYA LAKSHMICIVIL SUTHERLAND
38Mr.ARUNDURAIEEE SUTHERLAND
39Ms.SHENBAKA BHARATHIEEE SUTHERLAND
40Mr.R.M.SANTHOSA KUMARECE SUTHERLAND
41Ms.SANTHIYALAKSHMICSE SUTHERLAND
42Mr.S.V.GANESHCSE SUTHERLAND
2012-13
S.No.Name of the Student Deparment Company Student Photo
2011-12
S.No.Name of the Student Deparment Company Student Photo
2010-11
S.No.Name of the Student Deparment Company Student Photo

Copy right © 2015-SVCET. All Rights Reserved.